CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section
November 18th 2018 501 Highway 68, Salinas, California, 93908, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (12 videos)
2015 - (19 videos)
2016 - (11 videos)
2017 - (17 videos)
2018 - (13 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
Interviews
17
Robert Miranda of Menlo CA 1st Place Boys Division 4 Final - California CIF CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 10:35am
Jason Gomez of Westmont CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - California CIF CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 10:20am
Aptos CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 10:10am
Aptos CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 10:10am
Chris Anderson of San Lorenzo Valley CA 2nd Place Boys Division 4 Final - California CIF CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 10:10am
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CIF CCS XC Championships 2017
Nov 12th 2017, 8:50am
«
2
»
CIF Central Coast Section Championships
0
All
17
Featured
0
Search
Aptos CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Championships 2017
Published by
California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section
Nov 12th 2017, 10:10am
Comments
CCS Championships - Nov 11, 2017
Toro Park
Mens 3.00 Miles Division 3
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gomez, Jason
12
Westmont
16:16.9
2
Oki, Koya
12
Aptos
16:19.9
3
Benitez, Jorge
12
Aptos
16:21.7
4
Nag, Amit
12
Saratoga
16:23.0
5
Garcia, Rigo
11
Greenfield
16:24.1
6
Bonacini, Marco
12
St Ignatius
16:25.1
7
Paulbitski, Trevor
12
Archbishop Riord
16:30.0
8
Ellis, Dylan
12
Prospect
16:31.5
9
Arias, Mauricio
11
Greenfield
16:35.8
10
Arias, Julian
12
Greenfield
16:36.2
11
Gensel, Isaac
11
Monterey
16:39.6
12
Lang, James
12
El Camino
16:40.7
13
Garcia, Luis
12
Aptos
16:42.0
14
Sweet, Josiah
11
Aptos
16:43.3
15
Meza, Luis
12
Greenfield
16:49.3
16
Doheny, Sean
12
St Ignatius
16:53.3
17
Farruggio, Matthew
11
Sacred Heart Cat
16:55.5
18
Quinn, Matthew
12
Aptos
16:56.2
19
Upchurch, James
12
Archbishop Riord
16:56.3
20
Yee, Evan
11
St Ignatius
16:58.8
21
Schenone, Jackson
12
Aptos
17:02.2
22
Karpishin, Thomas
11
Hillsdale
17:02.4
23
Cerna, Daniel
12
Greenfield
17:04.2
24
MacQuiddy, Garrett
10
Westmont
17:09.7
25
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
Soledad
17:11.0
26
Valencia, Nahum
12
Greenfield
17:11.1
27
Odocayen, Ej
10
Archbishop Riord
17:16.6
28
Sheridon, Connor
11
Sacred Heart Cat
17:16.9
29
Rao, Anirudh
12
Saratoga
17:17.3
30
Medina, Edgar
12
North Monterey C
17:17.5
31
Mollenkamp, Shoh
11
Mills
17:17.6
32
Nip, Christopher
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:18.5
33
Strella, Charlie
11
Sacred Heart Cat
17:21.1
34
Schroeder, Leo
10
Mills
17:25.7
35
Berkowitz-Sklar, David
11
Saratoga
17:31.2
36
Vallecillo, Alexander
12
Archbishop Riord
17:31.6
37
Ainsworth, Eli
9
Soquel
17:32.2
38
Donati, Massimiliano
10
Sacred Heart Cat
17:32.7
39
Joshi, Hrishikesh
9
Westmont
17:33.9
40
Estillore, James
12
St Ignatius
17:35.0
41
Kwan, Andy
12
St Ignatius
17:36.3
42
Guerrero, Ethan
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:36.9
43
DeGraw, John
12
St Ignatius
17:37.1
44
Ojeda, Alexis
12
Greenfield
17:38.5
45
Yuen, Jonathan
10
Prospect
17:39.9
46
Von Oepen, Freddy
11
Aptos
17:40.7
47
Felder, Jett
9
Westmont
17:44.3
48
Garcia, Jiovanni
11
North Monterey C
17:45.2
49
Ocbai, Yonatan
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:48.5
50
Cuevas, Joey
12
St Ignatius
17:48.8
51
Mandurrago, Devin
12
Monterey
17:52.8
52
Haas, Eli
12
Burlingame
17:57.5
53
Carmona, Victor
Soledad
17:58.7
54
Daley, Quinlan
12
Del Mar
18:00.9
55
Louie, Christopher
11
Mills
18:04.5
56
Moreland, Christian
12
Westmont
18:05.9
57
Lopez, Rogelio
12
Mt Pleasant
18:08.0
58
Gementera, Herq
10
Mills
18:09.9
59
Garcia, Gabriel
12
El Camino
18:12.7
60
Lam, Tom
9
Del Mar
18:13.3
61
Qi, Charles
12
Saratoga
18:14.5
62
Tippetts, Kole
10
Saratoga
18:15.9
63
Davies, Kyle
10
Westmont
18:17.0
64
Lei, Joseph
12
Prospect
18:26.6
65
Le, Kellen
9
Prospect
18:28.1
66
Au-Yeung, Jacky
11
Mills
18:32.0
67
Solorzano, Chris
11
Del Mar
18:32.6
68
Madrigal, Julian
10
North Monterey C
18:33.8
69
Ernst, Tyler
12
Westmont
18:37.4
70
Macias, Anthony
11
North Monterey C
18:38.7
71
Enow, Eric
9
Mt Pleasant
18:45.6
72
Hoge, Braedon
11
Ann Sobrato
18:46.6
73
Blensdorf, Vincent
12
El Camino
18:52.1
74
Verma, Shivam
11
Saratoga
18:59.3
75
Mosher, Josef
10
Ann Sobrato
19:03.7
76
Jaegar, Nathan
10
Ann Sobrato
19:12.6
77
Manahan, Joseph
12
Capuchino
19:13.3
78
DiMaio, Luca
11
Mills
19:15.6
79
Ramirez, Oliver
11
North Monterey C
19:19.5
80
Salonga, Paolo
12
El Camino
19:20.1
81
Arriola, Andrew
10
Mills
19:20.4
82
Krishnan, Tarun
11
Saratoga
19:24.5
83
Walsh, Brenden
12
El Camino
19:30.2
84
Havens, Chris
11
Ann Sobrato
19:39.0
85
Perez, Alexis
9
North Monterey C
19:50.5
86
Melone, Vinicius
12
North Monterey C
19:50.5
87
Kyle, Schumacher
9
Prospect
19:52.1
88
Hernandez, Brandon
9
El Camino
19:53.8
89
Boike, Josh
10
Prospect
19:55.1
90
Tate, Trey
10
Ann Sobrato
20:24.3
91
Chuang, Darrin
11
Prospect
20:25.4
92
Valenzuela, Ryan
9
Ann Sobrato
20:40.1
93
DeLeon, Colin
12
El Camino
22:35.6
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Aptos CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Cham
Aptos CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Cha
Chris Anderson of San Lorenzo Valley CA 2nd Place Boys Division 4
Jason Gomez of Westmont CA 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - Cali
Jenna Lange of Nueva School CA 3rd Place Girls Division 5 Final -
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - Ca
Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz CA 1st Place Girls Division 4 Final -
Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau of Bellarmine College Prep CA 1st Place B
Naomi Donovan of Los Altos CA 1st Place Girls Division 1 Final -
Nicholas Medearis, Aiden Duncanson and Jake Symonds of Crystal Sp
Owen Mackenzie and Adam Sage of Los Altos CA 2nd and 7th Place Bo
Robert Miranda of Menlo CA 1st Place Boys Division 4 Final - Cali
Serena Myjer of Mountain View CA 1st Place Girls Division 2 Final
Tevah Gevelber of Castilleja CA 1st Place Girls Division 5 Final
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#cif-ccs-xc-championships
#aptos
#koya-oki
#jorge-benitez
#luis-garcia
#josiah-sweet
#matthew-quinn
#jackson-schenone
#freddy-von-oepen
More videos
Aptos CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CCS XC Championships 2017
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak CA 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CIF CCS XC Championships 2017
0 shares:
California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section
,
Aptos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aptos, California
,
Bearden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bearden, Arkansas
,
Erik Boal
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2018
13
253
2017
17
1
2016
1
11
1
2015
1
19
1
2014
1
12
1
2013
1
5
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#cif-ccs-xc-championships
#aptos
#koya-oki
#jorge-benitez
#luis-garcia
#josiah-sweet
#matthew-quinn
#jackson-schenone
#freddy-von-oepen
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!